Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Setting Up Of Paver Block At Durga Mandir Ground At Khamrua Sansad (Activity Code 112974570)
|
| Description |
Setting Up Of Paver Block At Durga Mandir Ground At Khamrua Sansad (Activity Code 112974570)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/IGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAMRUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001748 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreConstruction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to emanur hoque house at khamrua sansad (activity code-67547121)
Construction of pcc or paver block road from mostak ali house to emanur hoque house at khamrua sansad (activity code-67547121)
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump beside jatan mandal house at khamrua sansad (activity id-67615980)
Installation of solar mersible pump beside jatan mandal house at khamrua sansad (activity id-67615980)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at bara aral durga mandir brahman para (activity code-91948288)
Construction of community hall at bara aral durga mandir brahman para (activity code-91948288)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at bara aral durga mandir brahman para (activity code-91948288)
Construction of community hall at bara aral durga mandir brahman para (activity code-91948288)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank at durga mandir mouza khartala, activity code- 97669363
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at durga mandir mouza khartala, activity code- 97669363
Read moreConstruction of toilet at moitri sangha play ground sansad xv(activity code 89574517)
Construction of toilet at moitri sangha play ground sansad xv(activity code 89574517)
Read moreInstallation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read moreConstruction of open stage near babupara durga mandir,san-vi activity code- 114624899
Construction of open stage near babupara durga mandir,san-vi activity code- &#x0d 114624899&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type