Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mersible Pump For Drinking Water At Salghara Awc, Code No 19335460119, Centre No 27, J.L.No 82 Under Baghnapara G.P.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mersible Pump For Drinking Water At Salghara Awc, Code No 19335460119, Centre No 27, J.L.No 82 Under Baghnapara G.P.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570510_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 6988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Officer, Kalna-I PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction community sanitary complex at baghnapara milini sangha play ground (north west side), j.l.no-78, plot no-941, mouza- radhanagar under baghnapara g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex at baghnapara milini sangha play ground (north west side), j.l.no-78, plot no-941, mouza- radhanagar under baghnapara g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at kutirdanga, plot no-105, j.l.no-39 under nandai g.p.
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at kutirdanga, plot no-105, j.l.no-39 under nandai g.p.
Read moreConstruction of single store awc in lohabazar-iii, awc no. 306, awc code - 19334080526 under md. bazar g.p under fund ridf
Construction of single store awc in lohabazar-iii, awc no. 306, awc code - 19334080526 under md. bazar g.p under fund ridf
Read more1construction of 1 no awc at uttar majidkhana at tatpara-i g.p under alipurduar-ii block.(awc code-19645240720)
1construction of 1 no awc at uttar majidkhana at tatpara-i g.p under alipurduar-ii block.(awc code-19645240720)
Read moreConstruction of linton and shad nirman at icds center ( code-0208) under baghnapara g.p. booth no- 65 - bijara f p school (apas/01/264/65/0002)
Construction of linton and shad nirman at icds center ( code-0208) under baghnapara g.p. booth no- 65 - bijara f p school&#x0d (apas/01/264/65/0002)&#x0d
Read moreRepairing and renovationn work of amaipur awc no-136 (code no-19334080611) under angargoria g.p. within md.bazar dev. block
Repairing and renovationn work of amaipur awc no-136 (code no-19334080611) under angargoria g.p. within md.bazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of children park for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Construction of children park for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at bathing ghat beside bhagirathi brick plant near waiting shed, j.l.no-91 under krishnadevpur g.p.
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump for drinking water at bathing ghat beside bhagirathi brick plant near waiting shed, j.l.no-91 under krishnadevpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of repairing and renovation for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Construction of repairing and renovation for radhaballavpur awc centre no 21 awc code no 19343200207
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Installation of sub mersible near srijajul ali house at jagannathbati at mouza-jagannathbati, j.l.no- 129 under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under 15th. c.f.c.during the yaer (2024-25) (activity code-112464594).
Read moreof your Industry type