Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anemometer Hand Held,Oil Joint,Coupling Fire Hydrant,Desk Telephone,Cordless Telephone Double Line
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4188597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVIATION & MARINE SERVICES | - | 18-11-2023 11:23:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mata Shree Enterprises | - | 18-11-2023 11:05:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SALES AND SERVICES | - | 18-11-2023 10:38:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SALES AND SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anemometer Hand Held,Oil Joint,Coupling Fire Hydrant,Desk Telephone,Cordless Telephone Double Line | 148500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mata Shree Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anemometer Hand Held,Oil Joint,Coupling Fire Hydrant,Desk Telephone,Cordless Telephone Double Line | 151050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AVIATION & MARINE SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Anemometer Hand Held,Oil Joint,Coupling Fire Hydrant,Desk Telephone,Cordless Telephone Double Line | 168200.00 | L3 |