Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22 B58 C001 (Desk Telephone) N5805 P062286,22 B58 C001 (Cordless Telephone Double Line) N5805 P061575
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA MARKETING CO | Make : BEETEL Model : M60N Title : DESK TELEPHONE | 18-12-2023 12:07:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | P S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : DESK TELEPHONE N5805-P062286 | 14-12-2023 16:35:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHAL BUCHA PROP. OF N B TRADERS | Make : Beetel Model : M60N Title : Desktop Telephone | 18-12-2023 20:05:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |