Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22 B58 C001 (Desk Telephone) N5805 P062286,22 B58 C001 (Cordless Telephone Double Line) N5805 P061575
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5074242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 32 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B ENTERPRISES | Make : BEETEL Model : M60N DESK TELEPHONE Title : 22B58C001 (DESK TELEPHONE) N5805-P062286 | 24-08-2024 14:56:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ADHYANTA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 23-08-2024 18:37:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | INDUSTRIAL AND TRADE LINKS | Make : Model : Title : | 22-08-2024 17:00:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | K.P.M CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : (DESK TELEPHONE) N5805-P062286 | 30-07-2024 13:18:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M H T TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DESK TELEPHONE Model : DESK TELEPHONE Title : 22B58C001 (DESK TELEPHONE) N5805-P062286 | 24-08-2024 13:15:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S KRISHNA MARKETING CO | Make : BEETEL Model : M60N Title : DESK TELEPHONE | 16-08-2024 19:52:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | P S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : DESK TELEPHONE (N5805-P062286) | 13-08-2024 11:53:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | PEGASUS ENGINEERING AND COMMERCIAL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : 22B58C001 (DESK TELEPHONE) N5805-P062286 Title : 22B58C001 (DESK TELEPHONE) N5805-P062286 | 20-08-2024 16:29:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |