Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cordless Telephone Double Line
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5140887
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 09, 2024 15:06
End Date
Expired 30/07/2024

Expired 768 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEVAKI ENGINEERING Make : FITMENT/ INSTALLATION OF FAN COVERS AND T Model : FITMENT/ INSTALLATION OF FAN COVERS AND TERMINAL B Title : FITMENT/ INSTALLATION OF FAN COVERS AND TERMINAL BOXES MOTORS VIEW COVERS FOUND PERISHED IN FWD AND 01-08-2024 16:48:26 N/A Qualified
2 MEGHA ENTERPRISES Make : CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE Model : CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE Title : CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE 01-08-2024 16:35:18 N/A Qualified
3 PREMIER MARINE SERVICES Make : portable distribution panel Model : portable distribution panel Title : portable distribution panel 01-08-2024 16:55:51 N/A Qualified
4 SUNSHINE ENTERPRISES Make : CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE Model : SE/001/CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE/24-25 Title : CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE 27-07-2024 12:18:33 N/A Qualified
5 Techmech Engineering Service Make : BRANDED Model : CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE Title : CORDLESS TELEPHONE DOUBLE LINE 30-07-2024 00:32:51 N/A Qualified