Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spandan Portable Ecg Device,Portable Streacher,Pluse Oximeter Bpl,Cpr Mankin Half,Emergency Surviva
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4219188
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 17, 2023 02:24
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1012 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AA ENTERPRISES - 26-11-2023 15:35:22 MSE Qualified
2 ADVANTAGE - 27-11-2023 20:07:44 N/A Disqualified
3 GLOBAL LUMINOUS - 21-11-2023 23:37:53 MSE Disqualified
4 HARIS YOUSUF BHAT - 26-11-2023 15:23:59 MSE Qualified
5 RAJA ENGINEERS - 25-11-2023 20:27:47 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJA ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPANDAN PORTABLE ECG DEVICE,PORTABLE STREACHER,PLUSE OXIMETER BPL,CPR MANKIN HALF,EMERGENCY SURVIVA 193650.00 L1
2 HARIS YOUSUF BHAT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPANDAN PORTABLE ECG DEVICE,PORTABLE STREACHER,PLUSE OXIMETER BPL,CPR MANKIN HALF,EMERGENCY SURVIVA 197000.00 L2
3 AA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SPANDAN PORTABLE ECG DEVICE,PORTABLE STREACHER,PLUSE OXIMETER BPL,CPR MANKIN HALF,EMERGENCY SURVIVA 198950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise