Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ecg Machine,Spandan Portable Ecg Machine,Urine Drug Testing Kit,Wheel Chair,Oxygen Cylinder Key,Iv
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4052837
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 11, 2023 17:32
End Date
Expired 21/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU TRADING - 20-10-2023 22:12:01 MII Qualified
2 M/s Shubham Medicals Port Blair - 20-10-2023 21:59:15 MII Disqualified
3 N S TRADERS - 20-10-2023 21:47:24 MII MSE Qualified
4 UNITED INTERNATIONAL - 20-10-2023 21:52:34 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N S TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ECG Machine,Spandan Portable ECG Machine,Urine Drug Testing KIT,Wheel Chair,Oxygen Cylinder Key,IV 284500.00 L1
2 UNITED INTERNATIONAL (MII) Item Categories : ECG Machine,Spandan Portable ECG Machine,Urine Drug Testing KIT,Wheel Chair,Oxygen Cylinder Key,IV 296800.00 L2
3 ANU TRADING (MII) Item Categories : ECG Machine,Spandan Portable ECG Machine,Urine Drug Testing KIT,Wheel Chair,Oxygen Cylinder Key,IV 323120.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise