Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Toilet At Kadampukur Football Ground, Chandra Awc, Baghtona St Para, Baghtona Fps And Srikhanda Dulepara Within Srikhanda Gp Under Katwa I Ps
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Toilet At Kadampukur Football Ground, Chandra Awc, Baghtona St Para, Baghtona Fps And Srikhanda Dulepara Within Srikhanda Gp Under Katwa I Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_730246_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08/SBM(G) and 15th CFCG/2024-25 dated 07.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srikhanda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611090 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of chandrakota awc (19335271209) at srikhanda gp under katwa-1 dev. block
Repairing of chandrakota awc (19335271209) at srikhanda gp under katwa-1 dev. block
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at karulia bagdipara awc, bhalsuni fps, karulia muslimpara-ii awc and kantaria ghoshpara awc within gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps (2nd call)
Construction of icds toilet at karulia bagdipara awc, bhalsuni fps, karulia muslimpara-ii awc and kantaria ghoshpara awc within gidhagram gp under katwa-i ps (2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of ulara dulepara icds building ,awc no-204 with store room and drainage system ( booth no- 145) at daluibazar-i gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas
Repairing of ulara dulepara icds building ,awc no-204 with store room and drainage system ( booth no- 145) at daluibazar-i gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no-365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Construction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no-365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of icds building at srikole football maath awc (code19341161213) at mouza srikole, plot no.1174, khatian no.1105/1. in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev block.
Construction of icds building &#x0d at srikole football maath &#x0d awc (code19341161213) at mouza&#x0d srikole, plot no.1174, &#x0d khatian no.1105/1. in &#x0d kamalpur gp under &#x0d shyampur-i dev block.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Construction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no 365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024. sl. no. 6
Construction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no 365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024. sl. no. 6
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024. sl. no. 7
Construction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024. sl. no. 7
Read moreof your Industry type