Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Building At Srikole Football Maath Awc (Code19341161213) At Mouza Srikole, Plot No.1174, Khatian No.1105/1. In Kamalpur Gp Under Shyampur I Dev Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Building &Amp#X0d
At Srikole Football Maath &Amp#X0d
Awc (Code19341161213) At Mouza&Amp#X0d
Srikole, Plot No.1174, &Amp#X0d
Khatian No.1105/1. In &Amp#X0d
Kamalpur Gp Under &Amp#X0d
Shyampur I Dev Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887921_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/NIET-16/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIKOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003023 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet and washroom at srikole high school football ground in kamalpur gp under shyampur-1 panchayat samity. tied fund,id-114845655
Construction of toilet and washroom at srikole high school football ground in kamalpur gp under shyampur-1 panchayat samity. tied fund,id-114845655
Read moreConstruction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Construction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341161208) gudarbenia primary school, at deuli in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161208) gudarbenia primary school, at deuli in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341161120) bagakhola joychandipara primary school, at joychandipara in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161120) bagakhola joychandipara primary school, at joychandipara in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at kadampukur football ground, chandra awc, baghtona st para, baghtona fps and srikhanda dulepara within srikhanda gp under katwa-i ps
Construction of icds toilet at kadampukur football ground, chandra awc, baghtona st para, baghtona fps and srikhanda dulepara within srikhanda gp under katwa-i ps
Read moreof your Industry type