Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Centre At Naul Pry School (Icds No 19341170710) Plot No 1633, Khatian No 490, Mouza Nakole Under Shyampur Ii Panchayat Samity, Village Code 333194,Latitude 22.38, Longitude 87.99. Under Ridf Xxxi
|
| Description |
Wb/How/Shy Ii/Nit 06/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-II/NIT-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1968922 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Liquid waste management (grey water management) for baikunthapur, chaulia, damodarpur, gopinathpur, kantagachi, mosha, nakole, naul, pakuria, pratappur village of nakole gram panchayat, shyampur-ii block, howrah district.
Liquid waste management (grey water management) for baikunthapur, chaulia, damodarpur, gopinathpur, kantagachi, mosha, nakole, naul, pakuria, pratappur village of nakole gram panchayat, shyampur-ii block, howrah district.
Read moreConstruction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Construction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at panch gram of no-19332210721,mouza panchgaon,jlno 44,village code 313259,khatian no 27 248,plot no 74 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.07808n and longitude
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at panch gram of no-19332210721,mouza panchgaon,jlno 44,village code 313259,khatian no 27 248,plot no 74 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.07808n and longitude
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude)
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Read moreof your Industry type