Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwari Centre (Awc) At Panch Gram Of No 19332210721,Mouza Panchgaon,Jl No 44,Village Code 313259,Khatian No 27 248,Plot No 74 In Bhabuk G.P Under Old Malda Development Block Out Of Fund Ridf Xxvi (Latitude 25.07808 N And Longitude
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwari Centre (Awc) At Panch Gram Of No 19332210721,Mouza Panchgaon,Jl No 44,Village Code 313259,Khatian No 27 248,Plot No 74 In Bhabuk G.P Under Old Malda Development Block Out Of Fund Ridf Xxvi (Latitude 25.07808 N And Longitude
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMM_551297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(e)/OMB/2023-2024_21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayanpur,Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude)
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at pancial of no 19332210725 ,mouza purba bancha para, jl no 04,village code 313262,khatian no 1,plot no 734 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.10801n and longitud
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at pancial of no 19332210725 ,mouza purba bancha para, jl no 04,village code 313262,khatian no 1,plot no 734 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.10801n and longitud
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at munda para of no 19332210719 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 46/436 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12424n and longitu
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at munda para of no 19332210719 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 46/436 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12424n and longitu
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at kadirpur of no 19332211112 ,mouza bala sahapur,village code 313333,khatian no 73,424,576,plot no 905,jl no 110 in sahapur g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 24.982549n and
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at kadirpur of no 19332211112 ,mouza bala sahapur,village code 313333,khatian no 73,424,576,plot no 905,jl no 110 in sahapur g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 24.982549n and
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at naul pry school (icds no-19341170710) plot no-1633, khatian no-490, mouza-nakole under shyampur -ii panchayat samity, village code- 333194,latitude- 22.38, longitude- 87.99. under ridf xxxi
Wb/how/shy-ii/nit-06/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no- 19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga gp under old malda dev. block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude- 88.21835 e)
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no- 19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga gp under old malda dev. block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude- 88.21835 e)
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no-19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n and longitude-88.21835e)
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no-19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n and longitude-88.21835e)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre(awc) at pancial of no-19332210725, mouza- purba bancha para,r, jl no- 04, khatian no- 01, plot no-734 in bhabuk gp under old mald development block, malta out of fund ridf xxvi
Construction of anganwadi centre(awc) at pancial of no-19332210725, mouza- purba bancha para,r, jl no- 04, khatian no- 01, plot no-734 in bhabuk gp under old mald development block, malta out of fund ridf xxvi
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no-19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude-88.21835e) (2nd call).
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no-19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude-88.21835e) (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type