Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwari Centre (Awc) At Kadirpur Of No 19332211112 ,Mouza Bala Sahapur,Village Code 313333,Khatian No 73,424,576,Plot No 905,Jl No 110 In Sahapur G.P Under Old Malda Development Block Out Of Fund Ridf Xxvi (Latitude 24.982549 N And
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwari Centre (Awc) At Kadirpur Of No 19332211112 ,Mouza Bala Sahapur,Village Code 313333,Khatian No 73,424,576,Plot No 905,Jl No 110 In Sahapur G.P Under Old Malda Development Block Out Of Fund Ridf Xxvi (Latitude 24.982549 N And
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMM_551314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(e)/OMB/2023-2024_22 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayanpur,Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at pancial of no 19332210725 ,mouza purba bancha para, jl no 04,village code 313262,khatian no 1,plot no 734 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.10801n and longitud
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at pancial of no 19332210725 ,mouza purba bancha para, jl no 04,village code 313262,khatian no 1,plot no 734 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.10801n and longitud
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude)
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at panch gram of no-19332210721,mouza panchgaon,jlno 44,village code 313259,khatian no 27 248,plot no 74 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.07808n and longitude
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at panch gram of no-19332210721,mouza panchgaon,jlno 44,village code 313259,khatian no 27 248,plot no 74 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.07808n and longitude
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at munda para of no 19332210719 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 46/436 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12424n and longitu
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at munda para of no 19332210719 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 46/436 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12424n and longitu
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre (civil work) at mailisai west-ii, 194 mouza- khatian no-1, plot no-61, centre no-194, within goaltore gp
Construction of single storied anganwari centre civil work at mailisai west-ii, 194 mouza- khatian no-1, plot no-61, centre no-194, within goaltore gp, under garhbeta-ii development block. in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from the house of muluk sk towards the house of ajim sk at sahapur sansad no xxvi under kaliganj gram pancahayat.
Construction of cover drain from the house of muluk sk towards the house of ajim sk at sahapur sansad no xxvi under kaliganj gram pancahayat.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o taja mallick towards the h/o imran mallick at sansad no xxvi at sahapur purba para under kaliganj gp
Construction of concrete road from the h/o taja mallick towards the h/o imran mallick at sansad no xxvi at sahapur purba para under kaliganj gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at jamsola-ii, (code-19647370121), jl no- 441, plot-40/227, khatian-1, mouza- khasjangal in patina gp under nayagram block
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at jamsola-ii, (code-19647370121), jl no- 441, plot-40/227, khatian-1, mouza- khasjangal in patina gp under nayagram block
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at dhumsai, (code-19647360920), jl no- 323, plot-404, khatian-359, mouza- dhumsai in arrah gp under nayagram block (2nd call)
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at dhumsai, (code-19647360920), jl no- 323, plot-404, khatian-359, mouza- dhumsai in arrah gp under nayagram block (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type