Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwari Centre (Awc) At Bhat Killa Of No 19332210510 Village Code 313283 At Popra In Jatradanga G.P Under Old Malda Development Block Out Of Fund Ridf Xxix (Latitude 25.8174 N And Longitude 88.21835 E)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwari Centre (Awc) At Bhat Killa Of No 19332210510 Village Code 313283 At Popra In Jatradanga G.P Under Old Malda Development Block Out Of Fund Ridf Xxix (Latitude 25.8174 N And Longitude 88.21835 E)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMM_591619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09(e)/OMB /2023-2024_7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayanpur,Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no-19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude-88.21835e) (2nd call).
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no-19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude-88.21835e) (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no- 19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga gp under old malda dev. block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude- 88.21835 e)
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no- 19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga gp under old malda dev. block out of fund ridf-xxix (latitude-25.8174n longitude- 88.21835 e)
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no- 19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga gp under old malda dev. block out of fund ridf xxix (latitude-25.8174n and longitude- 88.21835 e) (2nd call).
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at bhat killa of no- 19332210510 village code-313283 at popra in jatradanga gp under old malda dev. block out of fund ridf xxix (latitude-25.8174n and longitude- 88.21835 e) (2nd call).
Read moreElectrification and others works of popra awc (19332210301) at popra ,lgd code-313262 in jatradanga gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Electrification and others works of popra awc (19332210301) at popra ,lgd code-313262 in jatradanga gram panchayat under old malda dev. block out of fund saksham anganwari from sls wb-191
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at panch gram of no-19332210721,mouza panchgaon,jlno 44,village code 313259,khatian no 27 248,plot no 74 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.07808n and longitude
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at panch gram of no-19332210721,mouza panchgaon,jlno 44,village code 313259,khatian no 27 248,plot no 74 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.07808n and longitude
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude)
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at domon tola of no 19332210712 ,mouza mahajib nagar,jl no 33,village code 313248,khatian no 1,plot no 826 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.12017n and longitude
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Read moreof your Industry type