Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc (19341161208) Gudarbenia Primary School, At Deuli In Kamalpur Gp Under Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc
(19341161208) Gudarbenia Primary
School, At Deuli In Kamalpur Gp
Under Shyampur I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/BDO/NIET-38/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SHYAMPUR-1 DEVELOPMENT BLOCK SHYAMPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc (19341161120) bagakhola joychandipara primary school, at joychandipara in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161120) bagakhola joychandipara primary school, at joychandipara in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341161201) kamalpur dakksin icds, at kamalpur in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from deuli board primary school to maity para with piling at deuli paschim village in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity. activity code97821695
Construction of pcc road from&#x0d deuli board primary school to maity para with piling at deuli paschim village in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity. activity code 97821695&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160709) tentulberia pry school, at shibganj in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160118) kantakhola haribasar, at kumarkhali in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreRepairing of baganda high school in dhandali gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Repairing of baganda high&#x0d school in dhandali gp under&#x0d shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160804) kalitala atchala ,sarishani, at kalidaha in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc (19341160211) belari vivekananda club, at belari in belari gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Construction of awc (19341160211) belari vivekananda club, at belari in belari gp under shyampur-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of icds building at srikole football maath awc (code19341161213) at mouza srikole, plot no.1174, khatian no.1105/1. in kamalpur gp under shyampur-i dev block.
Construction of icds building &#x0d at srikole football maath &#x0d awc (code19341161213) at mouza&#x0d srikole, plot no.1174, &#x0d khatian no.1105/1. in &#x0d kamalpur gp under &#x0d shyampur-i dev block.
Read moreConstruction of awc at hemnagar primary school (sarati gp) (19336010922) in kalyani dev. block.
Construction of awc at hemnagar primary school (sarati gp) (19336010922) in kalyani dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type