Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Ulara Dulepara Icds Building ,Awc No 204 With Store Room And Drainage System ( Booth No 145) At Daluibazar I Gp Under Memari I Ps , Fund Apas
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Ulara Dulepara Icds Building ,Awc No 204 With Store Room And Drainage System ( Booth No 145) At Daluibazar I Gp Under Memari I Ps , Fund Apas&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1020912_12 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMARI-I/B.D.O./NIT-28/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DALUIBAZAR-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2509331 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 9 mtr. high mass tower with 4 led lights at ulara with in daluibazar-i gp
Installation of 9 mtr. high mass tower with 4 led lights at ulara with in daluibazar-i gp
Read moreEstimate of icds repairing all sansad under daluibazar-i gp.scheme code 69441765 winthin daluibazar gram panchayat
Estimate of icds repairing all sansad under daluibazar-i gp.scheme code 69441765 winthin daluibazar gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of barasat icds centre (booth no- 275) at durgapur gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas
Repairing of barasat icds centre (booth no- 275) at durgapur gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community hall at mahespur under daluibazar-ii gp within memari-i ps
Construction of community hall at mahespur under daluibazar-ii gp within memari-i ps
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at belut paschim icds. under daluibazar-i gp.scheme code 69421132 winthin daluibazar gram panchayat
Construction of boundary wall at belut paschim icds. under daluibazar-i gp.scheme code 69421132 winthin daluibazar gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation hybrid solar system at office building under daluibazar-iigp under memari-i panchayat samity.
Installation hybrid solar system at office building under daluibazar-iigp under memari-i panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation hybrid solar system at office building under daluibazar-iigp under memari-i panchayat samity.
Installation hybrid solar system at office building under daluibazar-iigp under memari-i panchayat samity.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre under memari municipality, ward no.01 , booth 203.
Repairing and renovation&#x0d of icds centre&#x0d under memari municipality,&#x0d ward no.01 , booth 203.
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at kadampukur football ground, chandra awc, baghtona st para, baghtona fps and srikhanda dulepara within srikhanda gp under katwa-i ps
Construction of icds toilet at kadampukur football ground, chandra awc, baghtona st para, baghtona fps and srikhanda dulepara within srikhanda gp under katwa-i ps
Read moreRepairing of icds centre. awc no-89 code 19329070218. within booth no-165.
Repairing of icds centre. awc no-89 code 19329070218. within booth no-165.
Read moreof your Industry type