Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Chandrakota Awc (19335271209) At Srikhanda Gp Under Katwa 1 Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Chandrakota Awc (19335271209) At Srikhanda Gp Under Katwa 1 Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_962723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/AWC/ 2025-26 (1st Call) dated 27.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gidhagram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2326285 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at kadampukur football ground, chandra awc, baghtona st para, baghtona fps and srikhanda dulepara within srikhanda gp under katwa-i ps
Construction of icds toilet at kadampukur football ground, chandra awc, baghtona st para, baghtona fps and srikhanda dulepara within srikhanda gp under katwa-i ps
Read moreMinor repairing of 6 nos awc under kaffer-kankebong gp within kaimpong-l dev. block.
Minor repairing of 6 nos awc under kaffer-kankebong gp within kaimpong-l dev. block.
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing renovation of nangla, awc under dogachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336210302)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of nangla, awc under dogachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336210302)
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing renovation of dogachhia awc under dogachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336210106)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of dogachhia awc under dogachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336210106)
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall cum training center at katwa-ii dev. block office under katwa-ii dev. block, purba bardhaman.
Construction of meeting hall cum training center at katwa-ii dev. block office under katwa-ii dev. block, purba bardhaman.
Read moreReparing for eight number awc namely hattallapara awc under bishnapur gp and chhoto chowki awc motain awc balsa awc dunigram gp awc kamra awc koyemba-ii awc under dunigram gp and majhira awc under hansan ii under ram ii dev block
Reparing for eight number awc namely hattallapara awc under bishnapur gp and chhoto chowki awc motain awc balsa awc dunigram gp awc kamra awc koyemba-ii awc under dunigram gp and majhira awc under hansan ii under ram ii dev block
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing renovation of narayanpur s.s.k awc under majhergram gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200615)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of narayanpur s.s.k awc under majhergram gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200615)
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing renovation of raybeli pry.school awc under majhergram gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200611)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of raybeli pry.school awc under majhergram gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200611)
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing renovation of saligram ghoshpara awc under muragachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200915)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of saligram ghoshpara awc under muragachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200915)
Read moreof your Industry type