Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sal Wood In Different Sizes,Bija Wood In Diferent Sizes,Plywood 12 Mm, Size 6 Feet X4 Feet Commercia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5815976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
280300004 sal wood in different sizes,280500001 bija wood in different sizes,280400002 plywood 12mm
Read more
Plywood (4mm) (8'x4') feet,plywood (6mm) (8'x4'),teak plywood (4mm) (8x4) feet,plywood (12mm) (8x4)
Read more
1800000790 bija wood 900x100x40mm,1800000832 sal wood 1000x100x75 mm,1800000848 sal wood 900x100x75
Read more
1800000790 bija wood 900x100x40mm,1800000832 sal wood 1000x100x75 mm,1800000848 sal wood 900x100x75
Read more
Plywood 6mm 8 feet x 4 feet isi,plywood 8mm 8 feet x4 feet isi,plywood 12mm 8 feet x 4 feet isi,ply
Read more
Sal wood 4 inch,seasoned bija wood 8 inch,bija wood,season bijawood 4 inch,season bijawood 6 inch,p
Read more
Fine wood 3 feet x 4 feet,ply wood 8 feet x4 feet x 12mm,iron pipe 20 sqft,star screw,touch wood,se
Read more
Fine wood 3 feet x 4 feet,ply wood 8 feet x4 feet x 12mm,iron pipe 20 sqft,star screw,touch wood,se
Read more
Procurement of wooden block (bija sal) -length 14 feet etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type