Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
280300004 Sal Wood In Different Sizes,280500001 Bija Wood In Different Sizes,280400002 Plywood 12mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6096581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Pradip Mahanto
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Hindustan Copper Limited
Organisation:
Hindustan Copper Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRATAP INNOVATIVE VENTURES | - | 18-04-2025 17:45:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI GANGA PLYWOOD | - | 18-04-2025 16:11:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SREE NARAYAN ENGINEERING CONCERN | - | 18-04-2025 14:08:13 | MII | Qualified |