Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Wooden Block (Bija Sal) Length 14 Feet Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106524003 |
|
Reference Number |
53246370 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106524003/viewNitPdf_4771835.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 05:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreSal wood in different sizes,bija wood in diferent sizes,plywood 12mm, size 6 feet x4 feet commercia
Read more
1800000790 bija wood 900x100x40mm,1800000832 sal wood 1000x100x75 mm,1800000848 sal wood 900x100x75
Read more
1800000790 bija wood 900x100x40mm,1800000832 sal wood 1000x100x75 mm,1800000848 sal wood 900x100x75
Read more
Wooden dining table length 7 feet width 3 feet,wooden dining table length 6 feet width 3 feet,offic
Read more
Supply and fitting sal wooden block
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type