Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200143669 Transportation Of Ntpc Part Coal Samples From Loading Sites Min
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6469756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - 200129443 transportation of ntpc part samples from loading sites mine end
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200129443 transportation of ntpc part samples from loading sites mine end
Read more
Loading, transportation, unloading and wagon loading of coal from
Loading, transportation, unloading and wagon loading of coal fromsurface coal yard of pakri barwadih coal mining project pbcmp tobanadag railway siding hazaribagh including maintenance of banadagsiding and associated miscellaneous works for a per
Read moreLoading, transportation, unloading and wagon loading of coal from
Loading, transportation, unloading and wagon loading of coal fromsurface coal yard of chatti bariatu coal mining project cbcmp tokatkamsandi railway siding including maintenance of siding andassociated miscellaneous works for an interim period of 05m
Read moreService contract for packing, loading, transportation, and unloading of
Service contract for packing, loading, transportation, and unloading ofexcitation transformer from ntpc khargone to ntpc darlipali.
Read moreCustom bid for services - loading transportation un loading work of iron cages containing 27350 kgs
Read more
Custom bid for services - coal quality monitoring of ramnagar coal samples at loading and unloading
Read more
Loading and transportation of -100mm size 60000mt coal by road from
Loading and transportation of -100mm size 60000mt coal by road fromcrusher discharge point of gondegaon mine of wcl nagpur area to ntpcmouda and unloading at designated area of ntpc-mouda.
Read moreof your Industry type