Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Saraswathyvilasam Padi Road In Ward 31 (2024 25) Pr No 524 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Saraswathyvilasam Padi Road In Ward 31 (2024 25) Pr No 524 General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/524RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195350 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-saraswathyvilasam padi road in ward 31 (2024-25) pr no 524-general civil work
Annual plan-saraswathyvilasam padi road in ward 31 (2024-25) pr no 524-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 27/2023-2024 kaleekkal padi challakkal padi road ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 27/2023-2024 kaleekkal padi challakkal padi road ward 1- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -pr no . 67/2023- 2024 construction of challirikkal padi valiya parampil padi road - general civil work
Annual plan -pr no . 67/2023- 2024 construction of challirikkal padi valiya parampil padi road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-86/24-25-tholiyanikkara shanavas padi nissar padi road renovation in ward 13-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 08/2024-25-thamarassery muri padi - kitarathil padi road concrete ward 1-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 08/2024-25-thamarassery muri padi - kitarathil padi road concrete ward 1-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 109/24-25 acharippara sobhas padi ambattu padi road balance portion ward -24- general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no 109/24-25 acharippara sobhas padi ambattu padi road balance portion ward -24- general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-502 / 2024-amala kothuval padi road concreting in ward 10 -11-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-502 / 2024-amala kothuval padi road concreting in ward 10 -11-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 61 nandhuvacadu mayalil padi re-concreting in ward 2 -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no 61 nandhuvacadu mayalil padi re-concreting in ward 2 -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- 2024_25_thalavady gp_improvement of kochammanam thuruthel padi road in ward 15-pr 217/25-general civil
Annual plan- 2024_25_thalavady&#x0d gp_improvement of kochammanam&#x0d thuruthel padi road in&#x0d ward 15-pr 217/25-general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 137/24-25 karimbanakkuzhi drain ward -31-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no 137/24-25 karimbanakkuzhi drain ward -31-general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type