Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 27/2023 2024 Kaleekkal Padi Challakkal Padi Road Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 27/2023 2024 Kaleekkal Padi Challakkal Padi Road Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589692_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID and EW/MLGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION , MYPAPRA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan -pr no . 67/2023- 2024 construction of challirikkal padi valiya parampil padi road - general civil work
Annual plan -pr no . 67/2023- 2024 construction of challirikkal padi valiya parampil padi road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 97/2023- 2024 concreting of anikkanattu padi kottackal road ward 8- - general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 97/2023- 2024 concreting of anikkanattu padi kottackal road ward 8- - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-150/27-kumbalathanam padi kayaplakkal padi road naveekaranam ward-24-general civil work
Annual plan-150/27-kumbalathanam padi kayaplakkal padi road naveekaranam ward-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no . 70/2023- 2024 muttathupadi marigiri road muttathu padi bhagam concrete ward 6- -general civil work
Annual plan-pr no . 70/2023- 2024 muttathupadi marigiri road muttathu padi bhagam concrete ward 6- -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-saraswathyvilasam padi road in ward 31 (2024-25) pr no 524-general civil work
Annual plan-saraswathyvilasam padi road in ward 31 (2024-25) pr no 524-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-saraswathyvilasam padi road in ward 31 (2024-25) pr no 524-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-saraswathyvilasam padi road in ward 31 (2024-25) pr no 524-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 48/2023-2024 protection of koyippurath poovannathil padi kattadi road ward 6- mylapra gp -general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 48/2023-2024 protection of koyippurath poovannathil padi kattadi road ward 6- mylapra gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 73/2023-2024 construction of vallyayanthi kochuzhathil padi kadamanoor chappalppadi road in ward 10- -general civil work
Annual plan- pr no 73/2023-2024 construction of vallyayanthi kochuzhathil padi kadamanoor chappalppadi road in ward 10- -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type