Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rcc M40 Road And Laying Of Sewerage And Drainage Line Along With Street Light Poles On Main Road Of Harbala Ki Dhani, Rampura In Ward 18, Div 1 Under Mc Manesar Limit. Recall I
Description
Construction Of Rcc M40 Road And Laying Of Sewerage And Drainage Line Along With Street Light Poles On Main Road Of Harbala Ki Dhani, Rampura In Ward 18, Div 1 Under Mc Manesar Limit. Recall I
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HRY_519132_1
Reference
Number
202626310932 A5FE 4384 BD84 506B77A646C11809ULB
Tender Fee 16000
EMD 5.76 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Manesar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=598026

Start Date May 01, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 14/05/2026

Expired 112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.