Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rcc M40 Road And Laying Of Sewerage And Drainage Line Along With Street Light Poles On Main Road Of Harbala Ki Dhani, Rampura In Ward 18, Div 1 Under Mc Manesar Limit.
Description
Construction Of Rcc M40 Road And Laying Of Sewerage And Drainage Line Along With Street Light Poles On Main Road Of Harbala Ki Dhani, Rampura In Ward 18, Div 1 Under Mc Manesar Limit.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HRY_515468_1
Reference
Number
20263CFDC1BD A1FD 4AF1 A95C 0A1D132208261809ULB
Tender Fee 16000
EMD 5.76 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Manesar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=594309

Start Date April 16, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/04/2026

Expired 128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.