Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To 4 Lane With Road Side Drain In Udaynagar Village And Construction Of 2 Lps From Section 94.600 To 65.100 On Chikhali Khamgaon Nh548 Cc In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Widening To 4 Lane With Road Side Drain In Udaynagar Village And Construction Of 2 Lps From Section 94.600 To 65.100 On Chikhali Khamgaon Nh548 Cc In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EENH/AKL/2024-25 Dt.11/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 25.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872821 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at undari fp at km 68.100 on nh548cc for the use of 2 lane with paved shoulders of chikhali to khamgaon sec of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at undari fp at km 68.100 on nh548cc for the use of 2 lane with paved shoulders of chikhali to khamgaon sec of nh548cc in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration karauli bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration karauli bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreThrissur- redevelopment of station on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of shartmuqam bridge on epc mode
Construction of shartmuqam bridge &#x0d on epc mode&#x0d
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Read moreLandscaping work of jironighar ii on epc mode
Comprehensive architectural and execution for development of surrounding the palliative care centre landscaped area for palliative care patients at dr b borooah cancer institute on epc mode
Read moreLandscaping work of jironighar ii on epc mode
Comprehensive architectural and execution for development of surrounding the palliative care centre landscaped area for palliative care patients at dr b borooah cancer institute on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type