Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Instalation Ro Plant At Pimple Wasti Vp Khandali Tal Malshiras,Na One,Na Two,Na Three,Na Four
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Panchayati Raj
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5166552
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 16, 2024 18:59
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM

Contract Value

200000.04

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Satyawan Madhukar Pawar
Ministry: Ministry Of Panchayati Raj
Department: Na
Organisation: Na

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION - 04-08-2024 12:11:39 MII Qualified
2 M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM - 04-08-2024 12:01:25 MII Qualified
3 Vedant Enterprises - 04-08-2024 11:48:50 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM(MII) Item Categories : INSTALATION RO PLANT AT PIMPLE WASTI VP KHANDALI TAL MALSHIRAS,NA ONE,NA TWO,NA THREE,NA FOUR 200000.04 L1
2 INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION (MII) Item Categories : INSTALATION RO PLANT AT PIMPLE WASTI VP KHANDALI TAL MALSHIRAS,NA ONE,NA TWO,NA THREE,NA FOUR 220000.04 L2
3 Vedant Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : INSTALATION RO PLANT AT PIMPLE WASTI VP KHANDALI TAL MALSHIRAS,NA ONE,NA TWO,NA THREE,NA FOUR 230000.04 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
INSTALATION RO PLANT AT PIMPLE WASTI VP KHANDALI TAL MALSHIRAS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 200000.000
NA ONE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 0.010
NA TWO NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 0.010
NA THREE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 0.010
NA FOUR NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 0.010
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise