Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Ro Filter,Na One,Na Two,Na Three,Na Four
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4646321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 19:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM
199999.04
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION | - | 16-02-2024 14:39:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM | - | 18-02-2024 19:33:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Vedant Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 14:08:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM(MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION RO FILTER,NA ONE,NA TWO,NA THREE,NA FOUR | 199999.04 | L1 |
| 2 | INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION RO FILTER,NA ONE,NA TWO,NA THREE,NA FOUR | 250004.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vedant Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION RO FILTER,NA ONE,NA TWO,NA THREE,NA FOUR | 300004.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INSTALATION RO FILTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 199999.000 |
| NA ONE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| NA TWO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| NA THREE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| NA FOUR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreInstalation ro plant at pimple wasti vp khandali tal malshiras,na one,na two,na three,na four
Read more
of your Industry type