Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ro 250 Lph,Ro 40 Lph Two,Ro 25 Lph Three,Ro 250 Lph Four,Ro 40 Lph Five
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4649722
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 17, 2024 02:17
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B2S CONSULTANTS - 26-02-2024 15:11:44 N/A Qualified
2 DEFENCE SOLUTIONS - 26-02-2024 14:44:57 N/A Qualified
3 FORCE CREATION - 26-02-2024 14:56:15 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEFENCE SOLUTIONS Item Categories : RO 250 LPH,RO 40LPH Two,RO 25LPH Three,RO 250LPH Four,RO 40LPH Five 80000.00 L1
2 FORCE CREATION Item Categories : RO 250 LPH,RO 40LPH Two,RO 25LPH Three,RO 250LPH Four,RO 40LPH Five 96140.00 L2
3 B2S CONSULTANTS Item Categories : RO 250 LPH,RO 40LPH Two,RO 25LPH Three,RO 250LPH Four,RO 40LPH Five 101094.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise