Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
84821 Special Repairs / Replacement Of Ber Transformer In The Area Of Age E/M Under Ge (North) Pune
|
| Description |
84821 Special Repairs / Replacement Of Ber Transformer In The Area Of Age E/M Under Ge (North) Pune
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_631127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84821 CWE PUNE |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE PUNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreSpecial repair/replacement of ber transformer, voltage stabilizers and allied works age e/m under ge satwari
Special repair/replacement of ber transformer,
 voltage stabilizers and allied works
 age e/m under ge satwari
Read moreSpecial repairs / replacement of various capacity dg sets against ber under ge (north) bangalore
Special repairs / replacement of various capacity dg sets against ber under ge (north) bangalore
Read moreSpecial repairs renewal replacement of furniture against ber items under ge north santacruz mumbai
Special repairs renewal replacement of furniture against ber items under ge north santacruz mumbai
Read moreSpecial repairs replacement of ber furniture under ge belgaum
Special repairs replacement of ber furniture under ge belgaum
Read moreSpecial repairs of furniture/replacement of ber furniture under ge dipatoli.
Special repairs of furniture/replacement of ber furniture under ge dipatoli.
Read moreof your Industry type