Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Of Furniture/Replacement Of Ber Furniture Under Ge Dipatoli.
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Of Furniture/Replacement Of Ber Furniture Under Ge Dipatoli.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_633002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80599/1504/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 68640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE RANCHI MES DIPATOLI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreof your Industry type