Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ward 23 Thrikkakkara Municipality (Plan Fund) Retarring In Ems Road At Ward 23
|
| Description |
General Ward 23 Thrikkakkara Municipality (Plan Fund) Retarring In Ems Road At Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595821_21 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Mun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreWard 23 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-retarring in ems road at ward 23 (plan fund)
Ward 23 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-retarring in ems road at ward 23 (plan fund)
Read moreWard 23 thrikkakkara municipality -retarring in pappali bye road
Ward 23 thrikkakkara municipality -retarring in pappali bye road
Read moreGeneral-ward 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
General-ward 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
Read moreWard 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
Ward 22 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund) -tile paving and retarring in moorikkal-thottil temple road at ward 22
Read moreWard 24 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-tile paving in eastern villa road
Ward 24 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-tile paving in eastern villa road
Read moreWard 43 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-construction of drain and tile paving in valavi road at ward 43
Ward 43 thrikkakkara municipality (plan fund)-construction of drain and tile paving in valavi road at ward 43
Read moreannual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type