Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 146/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Retarring Of Chaliyodu Road In Aralummoodu Ward General Civil Workk
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 146/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Retarring Of Chaliyodu Road In Aralummoodu Ward General Civil Workk
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1635 |
| EMD | 18533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-97/23-24-neyyattinkara m unicipality-rennovation of aralummoodu chaliyodu anganwadi no 36
Annual plan-97/23-24-neyyattinkara m unicipality-rennovation of aralummoodu chaliyodu anganwadi no 36
Read moreAnnual plan-85/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion work of kaithottukonam pond in aralummoodu ward
Annual plan-85/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion work of kaithottukonam pond in aralummoodu ward
Read moreannual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreAnnual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward-general civil work retender
Annual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward-general civil work retender
Annual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-189/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of madan kovil konnamoodu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Annual plan-189/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of madan kovil konnamoodu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Annual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Read moreof your Industry type