Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
62/Aelidew/24 25/Nblm Deepening Various Thodu In Ward No.2
|
| Description |
Nblmdeepening Various Thodu In Ward No.2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AELIDEW/24-25/NBLM |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYARAMBALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149241 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor gp project no 137/24-various thodu deepening in ward 17
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 137/24-various thodu deepening in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Read moreDeepening of thodu combined in thakazhy gramapanchayath-76/24-25
Deepening of thodu combined in thakazhy gramapanchayath-76/24-25
Read moreMenarikkari-markothikkari thodu deepening in ward no 5-s0229/24-
Menarikkari-markothikkari thodu deepening in ward no 5-s0229/24-
Read moreof your Industry type