Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aroor Gp Project No 137/24 Various Thodu Deepening In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Aroor Gp Project No&Amp#X0d
137/24 Various Thodu Deepening In Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772131_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/119896/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280489 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor gp project no 139 / 24 - kundechira thodu deepening in ward 19
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 139 / 24 - kundechira thodu deepening in ward 19
Read moreAroor gp project no 122/25-thodu deepening in ward 02
Aroor gp project no&#x0d 122/25-thodu deepening in ward 02
Read moreAroor gp project no 124/25-madavana kakkaparambu thodu deepening in ward 04
Aroor gp project no 124/25-madavana kakkaparambu&#x0d thodu deepening in ward 04
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 prono168/26-thodu deepening in kadappalli thodu kayathara thodu in ward 02
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d prono168/26-thodu deepening in kadappalli&#x0d thodu kayathara thodu in ward 02
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 69/23-24- deepening and restoration of various thodu
Annual plan-vor gp project no 69/23-24-&#x0d deepening and restoration of various thodu
Read morePattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp anuual plan 17/24 side protection for veluthedath thodu in ward 19 of aroor gp
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 144-26 pongalil thodu and kadappalli thodu deepening in ward 03
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro no 144-26 pongalil thodu and kadappalli&#x0d thodu deepening in ward 03
Read moreof your Industry type