Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Panvel Wavanje Road Sh 85 In Km. 13/800 To 16/600 Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Panvel Wavanje Road Sh 85 In Km. 13/800 To 16/600 Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966832_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 123 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of panvel wavanje road sh-85 in km. 13/800 to 16/600 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement of panvel wavanje road sh-85 in km. 13/800 to 16/600 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to mhasala mandad road sh 93 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800 tal tala dist raigad
Improvement to mhasala mandad road sh 93 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800 tal tala dist raigad
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair tomhasala road sh 96 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800, tal. tala, dist. raigad( amc)
One year maintenance and repair tomhasala road sh 96 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800, tal. tala, dist. raigad( amc)
Read moreRe-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Re-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreRepairs to administrative building at iti panvel tal-panvel dist-raigad
Repairs to administrative building at iti panvel tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to sh-103 to maldunge dhodhani road vr-43 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement to sh-103 to maldunge dhodhani road vr-43 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreProposed construction of block public health unit at panvel tal panvel dist raigad
Proposed construction of block public health unit at panvel tal panvel dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type