Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Mhasala Road Sh 96 Km 13/600 To 16/800 And 19/700 To 20/800, Tal. Tala, Dist. Raigad( Amc)
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Mhasala Road Sh 96 Km 13/600 To 16/800 And 19/700 To 20/800, Tal. Tala, Dist. Raigad( Amc)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.25 MHD/AB/TC/2798 Dt.21/06/2023 Work-9 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mhasala mandad road sh 93 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800 tal tala dist raigad
Improvement to mhasala mandad road sh 93 km 13/600 to 16/800 and 19/700 to 20/800 tal tala dist raigad
Read moreImprovment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala mandad road sh 96, km 9/500 to 13/600, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreSr sh 96 to girne, nanivali road block - tala, dist - raigad.(2nd call)
Sr sh 96 to girne, nanivali road block - tala, dist - raigad.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of panvel wavanje road sh-85 in km. 13/800 to 16/600 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement of panvel wavanje road sh-85 in km. 13/800 to 16/600 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement of panvel wavanje road sh-85 in km. 13/800 to 16/600 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement of panvel wavanje road sh-85 in km. 13/800 to 16/600 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of sh 96 to kokare baudhwadi road vr-224.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Construction of sh 96 to kokare baudhwadi road vr-224.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Read moreConstruction of sh 96 to nerav sutarwadi road vr-61.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Construction of sh 96 to nerav sutarwadi road vr-61.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Read moreMh 2472-01 road-tal-tala-raigad
Mh 2472 mrl-08 -vanaste maluk
 panheli to panheli road
 ,taluka-tala.district-
 raigad.
Read moreImprovement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km. 71/800 to 72/300, 80/800 to 81/800 tal-karjat dist-raigad.
Improvement to neral kashele bhimashankar road sh-103 in km. 71/800 to 72/300, 80/800 to 81/800 tal-karjat dist-raigad.
Read moreCement nala bandhara sonsade tal tala dist raigad
Cement nala bandhara sonsade tal tala dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type