Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mhasala Mandad Road Sh 93 Km 13/600 To 16/800 And 19/700 To 20/800 Tal Tala Dist Raigad
Description
Improvement To Mhasala Mandad Road Sh 93 Km 13/600 To 16/800 And 19/700 To 20/800 Tal Tala Dist Raigad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_983083_1
Reference
Number
Notice 123 No/AB/Ten/166 Dt 11/01/2024
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.7 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mahad PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718932

Start Date January 15, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.