Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank Near Birnbandh Pathra Para At Mouza Birbandh Jl No 74 (123831260 ) (Saap 2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank Near Birnbandh Pathra Para At Mouza Birbandh Jl No 74 (123831260 ) (Saap 2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837415_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT01/SGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 6422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRBANDH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866736 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at birbandh malla para mouza surpanagar jl no 74 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Sinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at birbandh malla para mouza surpanagar jl no 74 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank at majhi para at mouza bhimpur jl no 94 plan year 2025 2026 (110301000 )(2nd call)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at majhi para at mouza bhimpur jl no 94 plan year 2025 2026 (110301000 )(2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of submersible with pipe line and tank near ambagan duley para at mouza mulunia jl no 547
Installation of submersible with pipe line and tank near ambagan duley para at mouza mulunia jl no 547
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank at ramnagar roy para at mouza ramnagar, jl no 101 plan year 2025 2026 (109856449)(2nd call)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at ramnagar roy para at mouza ramnagar, jl no 101 plan year 2025 2026 (109856449)(2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near jharmunya para at radhanagar,mouza-radhanagar,jl 43 , scheme code 97401892
Installation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near jharmunya para at radhanagar,mouza-radhanagar,jl 43 , scheme code 97401892
Read moreInst of submersible pump with water tank at bakra market complex in pathra gp jl no 125
Inst of submersible pump with&#x0d water tank at bakra market&#x0d complex in pathra gp jl no 125
Read moreShinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank near peddya bortala para mouza peddya jl 125 plot 415
Shinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank near peddya bortala para mouza peddya jl 125 plot 415
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jamidari bandh to bhabaninagar dolai para icds school at kainskola mouza pathra jl no 248
Construction of concrete road from jamidari bandh to bhabaninagar dolai para icds school at kainskola mouza pathra jl no 248
Read moreConst. of drain from adhir mahata house towards mahata para tungadua mouza jl 127 activity code 110214867 in pathra gp
Const. of drain from&#x0d adhir mahata house&#x0d towards mahata para&#x0d tungadua mouza jl 127&#x0d activity code 110214867&#x0d in pathra gp
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible with over head tank at sashan kali mandir mouza dhanchberia jl no 68 sansad no xiv
Construction of solar submersible with over head tank at sashan kali mandir mouza dhanchberia jl no 68 sansad no xiv
Read moreof your Industry type