Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump For Drinking Water Purpose Including Over Head Tank Near Jharmunya Para At Radhanagar,Mouza Radhanagar,Jl 43 , Scheme Code 97401892
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump For Drinking Water Purpose Including Over Head Tank Near Jharmunya Para At Radhanagar,Mouza Radhanagar,Jl 43 , Scheme Code 97401892
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700242_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/15th CFC/Tied/2024-25, Dated- 25.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Radhanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1526357 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank at pousapara chanditala mouza radhanagar jl 43
Instalation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank at pousapara chanditala mouza radhanagar jl 43
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including overhead tank near sharmapara at radhanagar, mouja radhanagar,jl 43 scheme code-109160358
Installation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including overhead tank near sharmapara at radhanagar, mouja radhanagar,jl 43&#x0d scheme code-109160358&#x0d
Read moreConstruction kitchen shed at bonkati adibasipara awc at radhanagar,mouza- radhanagar,jl-43, scheme code -110110772
Construction kitchen shed at bonkati adibasipara awc at radhanagar,mouza- radhanagar,jl-43, scheme code -110110772
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank for drinking purpose at radhanagar hospital jl 43 plot 72 mouza radhanagar under radhanagar gp within bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th fc tied fy 2025-26 activity code 109970594
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank for drinking purpose at radhanagar hospital jl 43 plot 72 mouza radhanagar under radhanagar gp within bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th fc tied fy 2025-26 activity code 109970594
Read moreConstruction of cc road from goridas home to sannyasi para mouza radhanagar jl 43
Construction of cc road from goridas home to sannyasi para mouza radhanagar jl 43
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hiru lohar house to dipak ghosh house at radhanagar, mouza- radhanagar,jl 43 ,scheme code 97073230
Construction of concrete road from hiru lohar house to dipak ghosh house at radhanagar, mouza- radhanagar,jl 43 ,scheme code 97073230
Read moreMaintenance of mukta mancha at radhanagar ,jl 43 , scheme code-67493207
Maintenance of mukta mancha at radhanagar ,jl 43 , scheme code-67493207
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near priyanath roy house at joykrishnapur, mouza- joykrishnapur,jl 87, scheme code 97404521
Installation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near priyanath roy house at joykrishnapur, mouza- joykrishnapur,jl 87, scheme code 97404521
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tentule para towards ruidas para, mouza radhanagar, jl no 83
Construction of concrete road from tentule para towards ruidas para, mouza radhanagar, jl no 83
Read moreConstruction of cc road from panchanan maji home to tapan chatterjee house at radhanagar mouza radhanagar jl 43
Construction of cc road from panchanan maji home to tapan chatterjee house at radhanagar mouza radhanagar jl 43
Read moreof your Industry type