Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank At Ramnagar Roy Para At Mouza Ramnagar, Jl No 101 Plan Year 2025 2026 (109856449)(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank At Ramnagar Roy Para At Mouza Ramnagar, Jl No 101 Plan Year 2025 2026 (109856449)(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT08/SGP/2025-2026(2ndCall) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2500550 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at majhi para at mouza bhimpur jl no 94 plan year 2025 2026 (110301000 )(2nd call)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at majhi para at mouza bhimpur jl no 94 plan year 2025 2026 (110301000 )(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ramnagar mukta lai house to basgoria mouza ramnagar jl no 101 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2021-2022 (2nd call)
Construction of cc drain from ramnagar mukta lai house to basgoria mouza ramnagar jl no 101 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2021-2022 (2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank near birnbandh pathra para at mouza birbandh jl no 74 (123831260 ) (saap 2024 2025)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank near birnbandh pathra para at mouza birbandh jl no 74 (123831260 ) (saap 2024 2025)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank at baliara village mouza baliara jl no 76 plan year 2025 2026 (110300244 )
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at baliara village mouza baliara jl no 76 plan year 2025 2026 (110300244 )
Read moreInstallation of submersible at hazra para at sansad vii mouza khalisani jl no 96 111220272
Tw with submercible pump
Read moreInstallation of submersible from karan para at sansad vi mouza jagannathpur jl no 94 111219571
Tw with submercible pump of kirloskar 1.25 hp
Read moreInstallation of submersible at raghudihi roy para at gangtora
Installation of submersible at raghudihi roy para at gangtora
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at ajaya near roy para
Sinking of submersible pump at ajaya near roy para
Read moreInstallation of submersible at gayen para at ramnagar purba
Installation of submersible at gayen para at ramnagar purba
Read moreInstallation of submersible at mallick para at ramnagar purba
Installation of submersible at mallick para at ramnagar purba
Read moreof your Industry type