Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank At Baliara Village Mouza Baliara Jl No 76 Plan Year 2025 2026 (110300244 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank At Baliara Village Mouza Baliara Jl No 76 Plan Year 2025 2026 (110300244 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT05/SGP/2025-2026 (5th SFC) |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 6422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924777 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at majhi para at mouza bhimpur jl no 94 plan year 2025 2026 (110301000 )(2nd call)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at majhi para at mouza bhimpur jl no 94 plan year 2025 2026 (110301000 )(2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank at ramnagar roy para at mouza ramnagar, jl no 101 plan year 2025 2026 (109856449)(2nd call)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank at ramnagar roy para at mouza ramnagar, jl no 101 plan year 2025 2026 (109856449)(2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank near nutangram football ground at mouza sonatapal jl no 75 under santore gram panchayet plan year 2025 2026 (109841545)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank near nutangram football ground at mouza sonatapal jl no 75 under santore gram panchayet plan year 2025 2026 (109841545)
Read moreInstallation of submersible at baliara primary school at mouza baliara jl no 76 under santore gram panchayat under 14th cfc fund during the year 2020 2021 (39037035) (2nd call)
Installation of submersible at baliara primary school at mouza baliara jl no 76 under santore gram panchayat under 14th cfc fund during the year 2020 2021 (39037035) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible with over head tank at sashan kali mandir mouza dhanchberia jl no 68 sansad no xiv
Construction of solar submersible with over head tank at sashan kali mandir mouza dhanchberia jl no 68 sansad no xiv
Read moreInstalation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank at pousapara chanditala mouza radhanagar jl 43
Instalation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank at pousapara chanditala mouza radhanagar jl 43
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank near birnbandh pathra para at mouza birbandh jl no 74 (123831260 ) (saap 2024 2025)
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank near birnbandh pathra para at mouza birbandh jl no 74 (123831260 ) (saap 2024 2025)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near jharmunya para at radhanagar,mouza-radhanagar,jl 43 , scheme code 97401892
Installation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near jharmunya para at radhanagar,mouza-radhanagar,jl 43 , scheme code 97401892
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near priyanath roy house at joykrishnapur, mouza- joykrishnapur,jl 87, scheme code 97404521
Installation of solar submersible pump for drinking water purpose including over head tank near priyanath roy house at joykrishnapur, mouza- joykrishnapur,jl 87, scheme code 97404521
Read moreInstalation of solar submersible with over head tank at aminpur
Instalation of solar submersible with over head tank at aminpur
Read moreof your Industry type