Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Both Side Drain From H/O Sumitra Barman To Santosh Via Sahu River At Madhya Hatiya Danga, Samsad No Xxiii Under Dabgram Ii Gp Under Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri ,Activity Id 114825204 / 2025 26 (Sl.No 03)
Description
Construction Of Both Side Drain From H/O Sumitra Barman To Santosh Via Sahu River At Madhya Hatiya Danga, Samsad No Xxiii Under Dabgram Ii Gp Under Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri ,Activity Id 114825204 / 2025 26 (Sl.No 03)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_1016594_7
Reference
Number
08/Dab-II G.P/2025-26 DATED-07/03/2026
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 9900
Tender Value -
Place DABGRAM-II GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2497387

Start Date March 07, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2026

Expired 174 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.