Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Paver Block Road Near The House Of Sumitra Barman To The House Of Biswanath Bairagya At Sansad Xxiii Kalibas Under Bilkumari Gp 91819249 (2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Paver Block Road Near The House Of Sumitra Barman To The House Of Biswanath Bairagya At Sansad Xxiii Kalibas Under Bilkumari Gp 91819249 (2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853892_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/BILKUMARI GP/NIET - 02 /BILK/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALIBAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912026 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near house of niranjan pal at kalibas palpara sansad xxiii under bilkumari gp 109799766 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near house of niranjan pal at kalibas palpara sansad xxiii under bilkumari gp 109799766 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of shyamal barman towards sumitra barman house under chandamari g.p
Construction of pcc road from the house of shyamal barman towards sumitra barman house under chandamari g.p
Read moreConstruction of drain from land of sukdeb barman to land of abilas das at kalibas under bilkumari gram panchayat
Construction of drain from land of sukdeb barman to land of abilas das at kalibas under bilkumari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near kalibas purono masjid at kalibas sansad xxii under bilkumari gp activity code 109801094 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near kalibas purono masjid at kalibas sansad xxii under bilkumari gp activity code 109801094 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of megha das to pond of kuyokata at kalibas sansad xx under bilkumari gp activity code 109822686 (2025-2026)
Construction of drain from the house of megha das to pond of kuyokata at kalibas sansad xx under bilkumari gp activity code 109822686 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of concrete/ paver block road from cc road to the house of mohabbat mallik at kalibas under bilkumari gp
Construction of concrete/ paver block road from cc road to the house of mohabbat mallik at kalibas under bilkumari gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete/ paver block road from cc road to the house of mohabbat mallik at kalibas under bilkumari gp
Construction of concrete/ paver block road from cc road to the house of mohabbat mallik at kalibas under bilkumari gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of mahadeb bairagya to the house of mantu bairagya at mrigi das para under chhitka gp sansad no 16.
Construction of pcc road from the house of mahadeb bairagya to the house of mantu bairagya at mrigi das para under chhitka gp sansad no 16.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of mahadeb bairagya to the house of mantu bairagya at mrigi das para under chhitka gp sansad no 16.
Construction of pcc road from the house of mahadeb bairagya to the house of mantu bairagya at mrigi das para under chhitka gp sansad no 16.
Read moreCc road from bhojohari sardar house to samapada bairagya house sansad vii
Cc road from bhojohari sardar house to samapada bairagya house sansad vii
Read moreof your Industry type