Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of Cc Road From Prafulla Barman House Towords Swapan Roy House Via Bimal Ch Roy House Under Dabgram Ii Gp Within Rajganj Panchayat Samiti.
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of Cc Road From Prafulla Barman House Towords Swapan Roy House Via Bimal Ch Roy House Under Dabgram Ii Gp Within Rajganj Panchayat Samiti.&Amp#X0d
2. Construction Of Cc Road From Biplab Dey House Towords Anshuman Barman House Under Fulbari
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/08/EO/RAJ/2024-2025 (SECOND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 13960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dabgram-II GP and Fulbari-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590328 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of cc road from zilla parishad road towords paban roy house via baroy under mantadari g.p within rajganj panchayat samiti.
1. construction of cc road from zilla parishad road towords paban roy house via baroy under mantadari g.p within rajganj panchayat samiti.&#x0d 2. construction of cc road from sumon roy house towards tarini roy house at moringajhora under mantadari g
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swapan barman house towards babu roy house at thinagar
Construction of cc road from swapan barman house towards babu roy house at thinagar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from annata barman house to swapan barman house
Construction of concrete road from annata barman house to swapan barman house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from makbul hossain house to goni khan house. 2. construction of cc road from bimal barman house to ceru barman house.3. construction of cc road from binoy roy house to majen roy house..
Construction of cc road from makbul hossain house to goni khan house. 2. construction of cc road from bimal barman house to ceru barman house.3. construction of cc road from binoy roy house to majen roy house..
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from prafulla sheet house to swapan pradhan house
Construction of pucca road from prafulla sheet house to swapan pradhan house
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mohon barman house to swapan barman house at madhurvasha
Construction of cement concrete road from mohon barman house to swapan barman house at madhurvasha under mahiskuchi-ii
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from the house of prafulla roy to the house of jogesh roy
Construction of p.c.c. road from the house of prafulla roy&#x0d to the house of jogesh roy
Read moreConstruction of gsb road from prafulla roy house to budharu roy house at sansad no v
Construction of gsb road from prafulla roy house to budharu roy house at sansad no v at sakunibala mouza under bararangrash gram panchayat vide aap no 79 for 2025-26
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 ) 2. construction
Read moreof your Industry type