Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Ho Krishna Barman To Ho Sanjay Roy Via Payel Roy Via Hari Roy Under Dabgram I G.P Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl. No 1 Mouza Jangal Mohal , Sansad No 19/16 (Activity Code 67352410 )
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Ho Krishna Barman To Ho Sanjay Roy Via Payel Roy Via Hari Roy Under Dabgram I G.P Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl. No 1 Mouza Jangal Mohal , Sansad No 19/16 (Activity Code 67352410 )
2. Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554985_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/05/EO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 11020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho mallika roy to ho bablu roy under mantadrai gp. within rajganj dev block. mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67350836 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho mallika roy to ho bablu roy under mantadrai gp. within rajganj dev block. mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67350836 ) 2. construction of c.c. road from the ho bablu roy to ho hatin roy under mantadari
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read more1. construction of cc road from prafulla barman house towords swapan roy house via bimal ch roy house under dabgram-ii gp within rajganj panchayat samiti.
1. construction of cc road from prafulla barman house towords swapan roy house via bimal ch roy house under dabgram-ii gp within rajganj panchayat samiti.&#x0d 2. construction of cc road from biplab dey house towords anshuman barman house under fulbari-
Read moreInstalation of drinking water at khola chand fapri icds center under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 71 mouza jangal mohal, sansad no 19/15 (activity code 67499866 )
Instalation of drinking water at khola chand fapri icds center under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 71 mouza jangal mohal, sansad no 19/15 (activity code 67499866 )
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from ho naran roy to ho premananda barman at majhabari sansad-xiv under dabgram-ii gram panchayat. activity id- 98074503(sl. no.- 04)
Construction of road with paver block from ho naran roy to ho premananda barman at majhabari sansad-xiv under dabgram-ii gram panchayat. activity id- 98074503(sl. no.- 04)
Read moreConst of cc covered drain from the ho naren roy to the ho girish barman
Const of cc covered drain from the ho naren roy to the ho girish barman
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from near the h/o kamal mahanto to h/o kmilan das via the h/o sanjay das via the h/o ratan majumdar to near the h/o biru barman under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Construction of c.c road from near the h/o kamal mahanto to h/o kmilan das via the h/o sanjay das via the h/o ratan majumdar to near the h/o biru barman under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of ranjit roy to ho dulal barman via ho rasmoni dutta to ho shilpi ghosh sn 13 under kanaipur gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from house of ranjit roy to ho dulal barman via ho rasmoni dutta to ho shilpi ghosh sn 13 under kanaipur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho gopal roy to sangita roy via ho rajat kanti biswas sn-29.
Construction of concrete road from ho gopal roy to sangita roy via ho rajat kanti biswas sn-29.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of minu majumder to the house of shanti roy via house of chakraborty to biswajit barman at north samr nagar in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity code- 68847031/ 2023-24 (sl. no.- 01)
Construction of cc road from the house of minu majumder to the house of shanti roy via house of chakraborty to biswajit barman at north samr nagar in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity code- 68847031/ 2023-24 (sl. no.- 01)
Read moreof your Industry type