Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work On Strengthening And Widening From 3.75m To 7.00m Of Suratgarh Jakharawali Road Km 10/0 To 40/0
|
| Description |
Remaining Work On Strengthening And Widening From 3.75m To 7.00m Of Suratgarh Jakharawali Road Km 10/0 To 40/0
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_525229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PWD/PBN/NIT21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pilibanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=937329 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRemaining widening and strengthening work of damaged mandiya road for km 0/0 to 3/200 in pali.
Remaining widening and strengthening work of damaged mandiya road for km 0/0 to 3/200 in pali.
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from agaram road to puthur km.0/0 - 0/700 (3.75m width) h/o.kumbarahalli and strengthening the road from mukkulum road to kaveripattinam limit km.0/0 - 0/850 (3.75m) h/o.mukkulam in package no.tntn04-36
Strengthening the road from agaram road to puthur km.0/0 - 0/700 (3.75m width) h/o.kumbarahalli and strengthening the road from mukkulum road to kaveripattinam limit km.0/0 - 0/850 (3.75m) h/o.mukkulam
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Remaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening from bundi-delelpura-alodh-mendi mdr-52 in km 0/0 to 5/0 and 22/0 to 27/0 in district bundi
Remaining work of widening and strengthening from bundi-delelpura-alodh-mendi mdr-52 in km 0/0 to 5/0 and 22/0 to 27/0 in district bundi
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan km 0/0 to 15/0
Widening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan km 0/0 to 15/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road ramsiya to modi charna km 0/0 to 5/0
Widening and strengthening of road ramsiya to modi charna km 0/0 to 5/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of fardod - kasnau - kuchera road km. 0/0 to 25/0
Widening and strengthening of fardod - kasnau - kuchera road km. 0/0 to 25/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan road km 0/0 to 15/0
Widening and strengthening of road from lunkaransar to baderan road km 0/0 to 15/0
Read moreWidening/ strengthening on parour dheera naura road upto purba km 0/0 to 17/0
P/l wearing g-ii and bituminous concrete for pot holes at various rds.
Read moreof your Industry type