Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Widening And Strengthening Work Of Damaged Mandiya Road For Km 0/0 To 3/200 In Pali.
|
| Description |
Remaining Widening And Strengthening Work Of Damaged Mandiya Road For Km 0/0 To 3/200 In Pali.
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_499818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD-PALI-NIT11-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890963 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on pali -jetpura -gelawas -barwa -mazal -karmawas road ( km 49/0 to 68/0)
Widening and strengthening work on pali -jetpura -gelawas -barwa -mazal -karmawas road ( km 49/0 to 68/0)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bishangarh- bhawarani- bhorda- ghana- dhundhara road km 0/0 to 56/0 distt jalore, pali, barmer
Widening and strengthening work of bishangarh- bhawarani- bhorda- ghana- dhundhara road km 0/0 to 56/0 distt jalore, pali, barmer
Read moreWidening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Widening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Read moreWidening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreRemaining work on strengthening and widening from 3.75m to 7.00m of suratgarh jakharawali road km 10/0 to 40/0
Remaining work on strengthening and widening from 3.75m to 7.00m of suratgarh jakharawali road km 10/0 to 40/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of karanpur- padampur road km.3/100 to 29/0
Widening and strengthening of karanpur- padampur road km.3/100 to 29/0
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ananthagiri - chennupally road from km 0/0 - 10/3 in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of ananthagiri - chennupally road from km 0/0 - 10/3 in suryapet district
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Remaining work of widening and strengthening of dhanawa dablana bhawanipura ranipura bansi nainwa on mdr-183 km. 0/0 to 45/0 (mdr-183)
Read moreRoad safety work at widening and strengthening of pali rupawas bhawri kulthana mokalsar road (sh-64 a) (km. 19/0 to 40/0)
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of pali rupawas bhawri kulthana mokalsar road (sh-64 a) (km. 19/0 to 40/0)
Read moreof your Industry type