Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Ee(t) Type Iv Residence At 132 Kv S/S Fatehgarh
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Ee(t) Type Iv Residence At 132 Kv S/S Fatehgarh
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCTL_901324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T. Notice No. 09(02)/ECTDK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatehgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1578391 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r work of type iv residence at 132 kv s/s partapur, meerut.
M and r work of type iv residence at 132 kv s/s partapur, meerut.
Read moreM and r work for 04 no. type iv residence at 132 kv s/s baraut, baghpat.
M and r work for 04 no. type iv residence at 132 kv s/s baraut, baghpat
Read moreRepair and renovation of residence no type-iii/05 at 132 kv s/s krishna nagar, kanpur.
Repair and renovation of residence no type-iii/05 at 132 kv s/s krishna nagar, kanpur.
Read moreSpecial m and r of type-iv residence at residential colony of 132 kv s/s najibabad distt. bijnor
Special m and r of type-iv residence at residential colony of 132 kv s/s najibabad distt. bijnor
Read moreRepair and maintenance of manager t residence at 132/ 33 kv g/s/s, gumla
Repair and maintenance of manager t residence at 132 33 kv gss gumla
Read moreRepaire-renovation work of two no type-iv residence at s c v t aligang luckow
Repaire-renovation work of two no type-iv residence at s c v t aligang luckow
Read moreConst. of p-type trench for addl. 132/11 kv t/f at 132 kv s/s nakodar.
Const. of p-type trench for addl. 132/11 kv t/f at 132 kv s/s nakodar.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for manager t residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s, gumla.
Construction of boundary wall for manager t residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s, gumla.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for manager (t) residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s, gumla.
Construction of boundary wall for manager (t) residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s, gumla.
Read moreof your Industry type