Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall For Manager T Residence At 132/33 Kv G/S/S, Gumla.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall For Manager T Residence At 132/33 Kv G/S/S, Gumla.
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JSEB_113205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/PR/JUSNL/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 27100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at 132/33 KV G/S/S, Gumla. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152869 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for manager (t) residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s, gumla.
Construction of boundary wall for manager (t) residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s, gumla.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for manager t residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s gumla.
Construction of boundary wall for manager t residence at 132/33 kv g/s/s gumla.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of manager t residence at 132/ 33 kv g/s/s, gumla
Repair and maintenance of manager t residence at 132 33 kv gss gumla
Read moreof your Industry type